Students Of 2002 Admission Batch (1st Year)

 
 
 
 
 

Sitting on Chairs (L to R)
Salabh Agrawal, Ku. Disha Dubey, Dr. A V Lakhanpal, Dr. S K Verma (Junior), Dr. B K Guha, Dr. Smt. Kiran Hasija, Dr. Smt. U Chouhan, Dr. Smt. A Kaur (Dean), Dr. S K Verma (Senior), Dr. S K Shrivastava, Dr. S S Mishra, Dr. K Patel, Dr. P C Jain, Dr. Smt. P Kaur, Zakir Hussain.

Standing 1st Row (L to R)
Ku. Shweta Vaskle, Ku. Archana Ibnae, Ku. Pallavi Nema, Ku. Poornima Maravi, Ku. Roma Sonkar, Ku. Anamika Parashar, Ku. Ruchita Mohania, Ku. Sushmita Namdeo Ku. Aparna Sahu, Ku. Anshuli Trivedi, Ku. Ankita Nema, Ku. Sunaina Naik, Ku. Samiksha Golchha, Ku. Sarika Dubey, Ku. Shilpa Patel, Ku. Varsha Rangare, Ku. Sonia Batra, Ku. Sonia Saxena, Ku. Vandna Pandey, Ku. Supriya Nayak.

Standing 2nd Row (L to R)
Ku. Pushpa Rai, Ku. Sarla Singh, Ku. Monika Patidar, Ku. Priyanka Singh, Ku. Arpita Namdeo, Ku. Anamika Baghel, Ku. Deepti Dave, Ku. Shweta Khujur, Ku. Renu Kumari, Ku. Shweta Uikey, Ku. Prachi Govil, Ku. Saba Siddiqui, Ku. Disha Arora, Ku. Garima Arora, Ku. Anjali Uikey, Ku. Gunjan Bhargava, Ku. Parul Gupta, Ku. Varsha Thakur, Ku. Neha Sethi, Ku. Ruhi Khan, Ku. Preeti Kori.

Standing 3rd Row (L to R)
Ravishankar Uikey, Prateek Tiwari, Shubham Gupta, Raghvendra Singh, Mudit Agrawal, Umendra Singh Thakur, Narendra Patidar, Kuldeep Bhardwaj, Gaurav Shrivastava, Ashok Thakur, Rakesh Sharma, Gaurav Nigam, Kamlesh Thakur, Gajendra Pal Singh Uikey, Govinda Parihar, Beniram Mahor, Raghwesh Triopathi, Skand Behre, Dheeraj Shakyawar.

Standing 4th Row (L to R)
Sunil Kumar Chauhan, Ajeet Singh Solanki, Harsh Kumar Chawrey, Anil Gaur, Sanjay Chaurasia, Deepak Bansal, Ravindra Sevar, Manish Pant, Rajesh Rathore, Rohit Chourey, Hariram Gupta, Chandra Shekhar Dubey, Omprakash Kumawat, Naveen Kumar Patbamaniya, Nimesh Dahiya, Abhishek Laddha, Vijay Pratap singh, Akhilesh Tiwari, Animesh Gupta.

Standing 5th Row (L to R)
Aashish Kumar Jain, Manish Khandare, Ajay Raghuvanshi, Rajendra Kumar Singrolay, Rahul Singh Thakur, Manoj Kumar Chaurasia, Amit Kumar Chaurasia, Saransh Jain, Vishal Tabhane, Rahul Tejankar, Sarthak Juglan, Vijay Sagariya, Shakeb Akhtar, Swapnil Khongal, Ravi Shankar Sharma.

Standing 6th Row (L to R)
Hage Tanyung, Keertimaan Singh, Amulya Deb Burman, Nalin Singhai, Akhileshwar Singh Rathore, Vijay Aanand Marawi, Raghvendra Choubey, Vijay Tekam, Mahesh Kumar Jain, Rakesh Singh Baghel, Lavneesh Tyagi, Surendra Singh Yadav, Preetendra Singh, Saurav Suri, Gaurav Dadhich, Vijay Dahayat.

Standing 7th Row (L to R)
Ema Dhar, Jacob Browney, R Marak, Amit Sharma, Amit Prakash Jain, Gaurav Gupta, Aashish Patel, Ashant Kumar Sarkar, Abhijeet Shil, Amichand Chauhan, Satish Kumar Ahirwar, Mukesh K Goliya, Sameer Painkara, Sanjay K Rai, Vikas Rai, Brajesh Patel, Ajay Kumar Chandanawat.

 
Copyright 2009 NSCBMC All rights reserved. Designed By TechShot Imagine